Primary School ( SD ) in Surabaya

West Region


Benowo Sub District

No.

School Name

Location

Head of School

1 SDN Sememi I Raya Kendung Street Sememi District Drs. H.M.Fadil, MS
2 SDN Sememi II
Raya Kendung Street Sememi District Drs. Basuki Riyanto
3 SDN Romokalisari Raya Romokalisari Street Rumokalisari District Chamalah, S.Pd.
4 SDN Klakahrejo I Klakahrejo Sekolahan Street Klakahrejo District
Maryono
5 SDN Klakahrejo II Klakahrejo Sekolahan Street Klakahrejo District
Lilik Sumartini, S.Pd
6 SDN Kandangan I Raya kandangan No. 28 Street Kandangan District Nanik Suwarni
7 SDN Kandangan II Raya Tengger Kandangan Street Kandangan District Dra. Sri Soepartini
8 SDN Kandangan III Wisma Tengger Kandangan Street Kandangan District Sumiatun
9 SDS Raden Fatah Kendung Sememi Street Sememi District Nur Syamsi, S.Pd
10 SDS Mursyidah Tambak Oso Wilangun Street Sememi District H. Choirul Anam
11 SDS Nurul Iman Sememi Jaya III Street Sememi District Drs. Suwardji
12 MIS Sultan Agung Rumokalisari II/41 Street Rumokalisari District H.M. Solichin, BA
13 MIS H. Ali Sememi Kel. Street Sememi District Drs. Sya'roni Ahmad
14 MIS Al Fatich Tambk Oso Wilangun Street Tambak Oso Wilangun District
Sholikhan, S.Pd


Pakal Sub District

No.

School Name

Location

Head of School

1 SDN Babat Jerawat I Raya Babat Jerawat Street Babat Jerawat District Supadmi, A.Ma.Pd
2 SDN Babat Jerawat II
Dukuh Jerawat Street Babat Jerawat District Siti Suningsih, S.Pd
3 SDN Pakal I Sidorejo Pakal Street Pakal District Soeroso, A.Ma.Pd
4 SDN Pakal II Sidorejo Pakal Street Pakal District Dra. Siti Maschurottin
5 SDN Benowo I Raya Benowo Street Benowo District U m a n
6 SDN Benowo II Raya Benowo Street Benowo District Suhardjito
7 SDN Benowo III Lapangan Benowo Street Benowo District Lis Suhartatik
8 SDN Benowo IV Lapangan Benowo Street Benowo District Dra. Eko Winarti
9 SDN Sumberejo I Kauman No. 1 Street Sumberejo District Sunarti, A.Ma.Pd
10 SDN Sumberejo II Sumberejo BenowoStreet Sumberejo District Drs. Mudjoko
11 SDS Tanwirul Afkar Sumberejo No. 1 Kel. Street Sumberejo District H. Arwan Effendhie, BA
12 SDS Al-Manar Pakal AMD Kel. Street Pakal Drs. Masyhuri
13 SDS Rodhiyah Sendang Bulu Kel. Street Babat Jerawat H.M. Mundzir, S.Pd
14 SDS Al-Kautsar Pondok Benowo Indah Street Benowo District Dra. Hartini
15 MIS Imam Syafi'i Babat Street Babat Jerawat District Ir. Moch. Ali Machudz
16 MIS H. Hasyim Jerawat Street Babat Jerawat District H.M. Nur Cholis, S. Ag.
17 MIS Miftahul Ulum Jawar Tambak Dono Street Tambak Dono District Drs. H. Hadi Susanto
18 MIS Haji Hasyim Sumberejo Street Sumberejo District H.M. Nurcholis, S.Ag
19 MIS KH. A. Sidiq Putra Bangsa 1 Street Tambak Dono District H.A. Gani Benz, S.Ag
20 MIS Al-Hidayah Bandar Sari Street Babat Jerawat District Drs. Andi Amawati Akri


Tandes Sub District

No.

School Name

Location

Head of School

1 SDN Tandes Lor I Tandes Kidul 94 Street Tandes Lor District Drs. J. Wahjanto
2 SDN Tandes Lor II Tandes Kidul 94 Street Tandes Lor District Wahyuningsih, S.Pd
3 SDN Tandes Kidul I Tandes Kidul 94 Street Tandes Lor District Sukarsih, S.Pd
4 SDN Tandes Kidul II Tandes Kidul 94 Street Tandes Lor District Drs. S. Hadi Prabowo
5 SDN Gadel II Gadelsari Street Gadel District Dra. Sri Soemarni
6 SDN Balongsari I Balongsari Tama Barat Street Balongsari District Dra. Hj. Chanifah
7 SDN Balongsari II Balongsari Tama Barat Street Balongsari District Cicilia Widuri
8 SDN Bibis Raya Bibis 29 Street Bibis District Dra. Siti Chomsah
9 SDN Manukan Wetan I Sikatan III / 54 Street Manukan Wetan District Sumariyah, S.Pd
10 SDN Manukan Wetan II Sikatan III / 41 Street Manukan Wetan District Suliyah, S.Pd
11 SDN Manukan Wetan III Sikatan III / 41 Street Manukan Wetan District Drs. Gatot Priyanto
12 SDN Manukan Wetan IV Sikatan Gg. Lebar Street Manukan Wetan District Drs. Subardi
13 SDN Manukan Kulon I Wonorejo No. 43 Street Manukan Kulon District Drs. Sudjijono Hadi
14 SDN Manukan Kulon II Manukan Karya Manukan Kulon District Street Drs. Hermin W., M.Pd
15 SDN Manukan Kulon III Manukan Karya Manukan Kulon District Street Sri Warsini, S.Pd
16 SDN Manukan Kulon IV Manukan Rejo Manukan Kulon District Street Drs. Haryono
17 SDN Manukan Kulon V Manukan Rejo Manukan Kulon District Street Drs. Abusiri DS.
18 SDN Manukan Kulon VI
Wonorejo No. 43 Manukan Kulon District Street Drs. Puryono
19 SDN Manukan Kulon VII
Manukan Rejo Manukan Kulon District Street Muryati, S.Pd
20 SDN Banjar Sugihan I Banjar Sugihan 22 Street Banjar Sugihan District Drs. Madiyanto
21 SDN Banjar Sugihan II
Banjar Sugihan II / 1 Street Banjar Sugihan District Sumijati, S.Pd.
22 SDN Banjar Sugihan III Banjar Sugihan II / 1 Street Banjar Sugihan District Kulsumin, S.Pd
23 SDN Banjar Sugihan V
Darmo Indah Barat I/C-6 Street Tandes Kidul District Endang Wahyuningsih, S.Pd.
24 SDS Karitas V
Darmo Indah Barat I/C-6 Street Tandes Kidul District Setyani Ipityani L
25 SDS Muhammadiyah 14 Manukan Kulon No. 1 Street Manukan Kulon District Siti Zar'ah, S.Pd
26 SDS Raden Fatah Balongsari Tama Selatan 1 Street Balongsari District Mawan Dwiyanto, S.Pd
27 MIS Muhammadiyah 23 Buntaran Tandes Street Buntaran District Marwah Ahmad S.
28 MIS Nurul Ulum Buntaran I / 37-B Street Buntaran District
Drs. Mat Sururi
29 MIS Tri Sakti Raya Tandes No. 3 Street Tandes Lor District Drs.H. Moch.Miftah
30 MIS Wachid Hasyim Balongsari Tama 3-B Street Balongsari District Lailatul Badriyah, SE.
31 MIS Roudlotul Jannah Wonorejo II / 33 Street Manukan Kulon District Saduri
32 MIS Al-Amin Banjar Sugihan 52 Street Banjar Sugihan District Hj. Surti'ah, S.Ag
33 MIS Darul Ulum Manukan Kulon 98 Street Manukan Kulon District M. Fathonul, S.Pd
34 MIS Al-Choiriyah Tubanan Street Gadel District Senawan, S.Ag
35 MIS Miftahul Huda Gadel Street Gadel District M. Chamim, AS.


Asemrowo Sub District

No.

School Name

Location

Head of School

1 SDN Asemrowo I Asemraya No. 6 Street Asemrowo District Drs. H. Sujud
2 SDN Asemrowo II Dupak Rukun Pasar Loak Street Asemrowo District Drs. Sudartono
3 SDN Asemrowo III Dupak Rukun Pasar Loak Street Asemrowo District Drs. H. Budijono
4 SDN Asemrowo IV Dupak Rukun Pasar Loak Street Asemrowo District Drs. Purnomo
5 SDN Asemrowo VIII Asemraya No. 6 Street Asemrowo District Parmi, A.Ma.Pd
6 SDN Greges Tambak Pokak Street Greges District Drs. Samiadji
7 SDN Tambak Langon Makam Tambak Langon Street Kel. Tambak Langon Drs. Zaenal Arifin
8 SDS KH. Mas Alwi Tamak Dalam Baru I-C/8 Street Asemrowo District
Malichah
9 SDS Tanwir Sekolahan No. 41 Street Asemrowo District
Martaya, S.Pd
10 SDS Pelita Dupak Rukun 229 Street Asemrowo District Siti Aisyah, S. Ag.
11 SDS Hanura Bina Putra
Genting IV / 44 Street Asemrowo District Dra. Fatmawati
12 MIS Pangeran Diponegoro
Tambak Mayor Brt.RT. 7 RW. 4 Street Asemrowo District
M. Yusuf
13 MIS Tarbiyatus Shibyan Asemrowo Gg. Mulyo 12 Street Asemrowo District H. Ach. Aminullah
14 MIS Taman Jaya Greges Timur II/1 Street Greges District Helmi Agung Z, ST
15 MIS Miftahul Ulum Greges Barat V/2 Street Greges District Nacrowi
16 MIS Mambaul Ulum Tambak Langon Street Tambak Langon District Abdul Choliq


Sukomanunggal Sub District

No.

School Name

Location

Head of School

1 SDN Putat Gede I Putat Gede Barat VIII Street Putat Gede District Miswadi, S.Pd
2 SDN Putat Gede II Putat Gede Barat VIII Street Putat Gede District Dra. Sri Wuryanti
3 SDN Sonokwijenan I Sono Indah VII Street Sonokwijenan District Sunarmi, S.Pd
4 SDN Sonokwijenan II Sono Indah IV / 12 - 14 Street Sonokwijenan District Dra. Nurhayati
5 SDN Tanjungsari Darmo Permai Utara Street Tanjungsari District Dra. Hj. Asrifah
6 SDN Sidomulyo I Simo Tambaan No. 56 Street Simomulyo District Yuharti, S. Pd.
7 SDN Sidomulyo II Simo Tambaan No. 56 Street Simomulyo District Hj. Supartik, S.Pd
8 SDN Sidomulyo III Simo Tambaan No. 56 Street Simomulyo District Imamtik Agus S. S.Pd
9 SDN Sidomulyo IV Tangkis Turi No. 3 Street Simomulyo District Dra. Hj. Arum Suwei
10 SDN Sidomulyo V
Simohilir Timur Street Simomulyo District H. Soeharto
11 SDN Sidomulyo VI Simohilir Timur Street Simomulyo District Drs. Kuslan
12 SDN Sidomulyo VII Tangkis Turi No. 1 Street Simomulyo District Drs. Bambang Wiyono
13 SDN Sidomulyo VIII Simorejo VIII Street Simomulyo District Dra. Hj. Sholichah
14 SDN Sidomulyo IX Simorejo VIII Street Simomulyo District Dra. Wuwarni
15 SDN Sidomulyo X Simo Tambaan No. 56 Street Simomulyo District Dra. Endang Kusmiati
16 SDN Sumomanunggal I Sukomanunggal No. 93 Street Sukomanunggal District Drs. Eko Prasetyo
17 SDN Sumomanunggal II Sukomanunggal No. 93 Street Sukomanunggal District Drs. Sr Suharno
18 SDN Sumomanunggal III Sukomanunggal Jaya Street Sukomanunggal District Hj. Sri Windarti, S.Pd
19 SDN Sumomanunggal IV Sukomanunggal Jaya Street Sukomanunggal District Rusdjati Kusuma W., S.Pd
20 SDS Puspita Wijaya Simo Pomahan Baru 22 Street Simomulyo District M.S. Badar, A.Ag
21 SDS Raden Rachmad Tambak Lumpang II Street Sukomanunggal District Muhammad Juri, S.Pd, SE
22 SDS Manguni Satelit Indah Street Tanjungsari District Rika Sundawati
23 SDS Petra 10 Darmo Indah Street Tanjungsari District Yuliana Wiseso, S.Pd
24 SDS Anugrah Simorejosari No. 12 Street Simomulyo District Achmad Muafi S, A.Ma.Pd
25 SDS Widya Merti Raya Satelit Indah Street Tanjungsari District Dra. Sri Muayah
26 SDS Al-Hikmah Simo Kalangan I / 146 Street Simomulyo District
Drs. M. Hanafi Irianto
27 SDS Kalam Kudus Kupang Jaya Street Simomulyo District Tabita Sri Tawami, S.Pd
28 SDS Bhayangkari
Simomulyo I /8 Street Simomulyo District Sunarya Hadi, S.Pd
29 SDS Asy-Syafi'iyah
Simorejosari B. VIII Street Simomulyo District Drs. Hadi Sujono
30 SDS An-Nur Simo Pomahan Baru VII/9 Street Simomulyo District Drs. Mashuda
31 SDS Harapan   Marline Manulu
32 MIS Al-Karimah Simo Jawar VII / 54 Street Simomulyo District Nur Achyuti, SP, SH


Lakarsantri Sub District

No.

School Name

Location

Head of School

1 SDN Sumur Welut I Raya Sumur Welut Street Sumur Welut District Sukarwanti, A.Ma.Pd
2 SDN Sumur Welut II Raya Sumur Welut Street Sumur Welut District Drs. Sukamto, MS
3 SDN Bangkingan II Raya Bangkingan Street Bangkingan District MT. Arifin, BA
4 SDN Lidah Wetan II Raya Lidah Wetan Street Lidah Wetan District
Drs. H. Abdul Manaf
5 SDN Lidah Wetan III Raya Lidah Wetan Street Lidah Wetan District
Djulaikah, A. Ma.Pd.
6 SDN Lidah Wetan IV Raya Lidah Wetan Street Lidah Wetan District
Drs. H. Niti Asmono
7 SDN Lidah Kulon I Raya Lidah Kulon Street Lidah Kulon Disrtict Drs. H. Mu'adji
8 SDN Lidah Kulon II Raya Lidah Kulon Street Lidah Kulon Disrtict Drs. Supardi
9 SDN Lidah Kulon III Raya Lidah Kulon Street Lidah Kulon Disrtict Drs. Ngadip
10 SDN Lidah Kulon IV Raya Lidah Kulon Street Lidah Kulon Disrtict Dra. Djuhairiyah
11 SDN Lidah Kulon V Raya Lidah Kulon Street Lidah Kulon Disrtict Kasiran Djazadi
12 SDN Jeruk I Raya Jeruk Street Jeruk District Suharningsih, S.Pd.
13 SDN Jeruk II Raya Jeruk Street Jeruk District Drs. Surahman
14 SDN Jeruk III Raya Jeruk Street Jeruk District Drs. M. Fuad Thaifi
15 SDN Lakarsantri I Raya Lakarsantri Street Lakarsantri District Sumadi, A.Ma.Pd.
16 SDN Lakarsantri II Raya Lakarsantri Street Lakarsantri District Dwi Sutarti, S.Pd
17 SDN Lakarsantri III
Raya Citraraya Street Lakarsantri District Soeradji
18 SDS Ciputra
  Andreas Rosidi
19 MIS Islamiyah Jeruk Street Jeruk District Achmad Hasan, S.Ag
20 MIS At Taufiq lakarsantri Street Lakarsantri District Ahmad Fauzi
21 MIS Abu Mansyur Lidah Wetan Street Lidah Wetan District Syaiful Anwar, MS
22 MIS Nurul Huda Raya Bangkingan Street Bangkingan District Arum Ma'rumah, S.Ag.


Sambikerep Sub District

No.

School Name

Lokasi

Head of School

1 SDN Made I Raya Made Street Made District Ananingsri, S.Pd
2 SDN Made II Raya Made Street Made District Drs. Abdul Hasan, MBA
3 SDN Beringin Raya Beringin Street Bringin District Sudarno
4 SDN Sambikerep I Raya Sambikerep Street Sambikerep District Karmono Rahardjo
5 SDN Sambikerep II Raya Jelidro Street Sambikerep District Djaelani
6 SDN Sambikerep III
Raya Jelidro Street Sambikerep District Drs. Durachmad
7 SDN Sambikerep V Raya Sambikerep Street Sambikerep District Abdul Manan
8 SDN Lontar 481 Raya Kuwukan Street Lontar District Drs. Muzodiq Zidni
9 SDS Karitas II
Raya Jelidro Street Sambikerep District Agnes Mutiawati, S.Pd
10 SDS Khadijah III Candi Lempung Street Lontar District Drs.H.Abdullah Sani, M.Pd
11 MIS Raden Rahmat Tambaksari Bringin Street Bringin District M. Ghufron Abadan, A.Ma
12 MIS Ny. Ashfiyah
Lontar Lakarsantri Street Lontar District H. Kasmadi Syaifuddin, BA
13 MIS Nurul Hidayah Made Street Made District Lilik Umi Saroh, S.Pd
14 MIS Hasan Al-Hasyim Sambikerep Street Sambikerep District Azis Muslim, SM, S.Pd
15 MIS Nurul Huda Sambisari Street Sambikerep District Drs. H. Juma'ari
16 MIS An Nahdhiyah Lontar Street Lontar District Ahmad Ichrom

 
 
  Supported by Badan Pengelolaan Teknologi Informasi dan Komunikasi
  Jl. Jimerto 25 - 27 Surabaya
  webmaster[at]surabaya.go.id
  Designed for 1024 X 768 pixel
  Sunday 26th of October 2014 10:34:03 AM